Sanchez Ming

Sanchez Ming

RetiredEnglandEnglandDefender
#19
19

Info

Unknown
Height
Unknown
Weight
26 years
Jan 25, 2000
Unknown
Preferred Foot
EnglandEngland
Country
Defender
Position

Sanchez Ming - player profile

Sanchez Ming - player profile with position, current club and key statistics. Position: Defender. Nationality: England.

Frequently asked questions

What position does Sanchez Ming play?

Sanchez Ming plays as a Defender.

Which club does Sanchez Ming play for?

Sanchez Ming currently plays for Staines Town. See the club profile and fixtures on ScorePlus.

What nationality is Sanchez Ming?

Sanchez Ming represents England.

Current club

Navigation