Pablo Camacho

Pablo Camacho

Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo TáchiraVenezuelaVenezuelaDefender
#13
13

Info

Unknown
Height
Unknown
Weight
35 years
Dec 12, 1990
Unknown
Preferred Foot
VenezuelaVenezuela
Country
Defender
Position

Pablo Camacho - player profile

Pablo Camacho - player profile with position, current club and key statistics. Position: Defender. Nationality: Venezuela.

Frequently asked questions

What position does Pablo Camacho play?

Pablo Camacho plays as a Defender.

Which club does Pablo Camacho play for?

Pablo Camacho currently plays for Deportivo Táchira. See the club profile and fixtures on ScorePlus.

What nationality is Pablo Camacho?

Pablo Camacho represents Venezuela.

Current club

Navigation