Luis Martinez

Luis Martinez

GuaraníGuaraníParaguayParaguayMidfielder
#36
36

Info

Unknown
Height
Unknown
Weight
26 years
Feb 16, 2000
Unknown
Preferred Foot
ParaguayParaguay
Country
Midfielder
Position

Luis Martinez - player profile

Luis Martinez - player profile with position, current club and key statistics. Position: Midfielder. Nationality: Paraguay.

Frequently asked questions

What position does Luis Martinez play?

Luis Martinez plays as a Midfielder.

Which club does Luis Martinez play for?

Luis Martinez currently plays for Guaraní. See the club profile and fixtures on ScorePlus.

What nationality is Luis Martinez?

Luis Martinez represents Paraguay.

Current club

Navigation