Leon Ivanovic

Leon Ivanovic

OFK BeogradOFK BeogradSerbiaSerbiaDefender
#16
16

Info

Unknown
Height
Unknown
Weight
18 years
Jan 6, 2008
Unknown
Preferred Foot
SerbiaSerbia
Country
Defender
Position

Leon Ivanovic - player profile

Leon Ivanovic - player profile with position, current club and key statistics. Position: Defender. Nationality: Serbia. Goals this season: 0 • Assists this season: 0 • Appearances: 0

Frequently asked questions

What position does Leon Ivanovic play?

Leon Ivanovic plays as a Defender.

Which club does Leon Ivanovic play for?

Leon Ivanovic currently plays for OFK Beograd. See the club profile and fixtures on ScorePlus.

What nationality is Leon Ivanovic?

Leon Ivanovic represents Serbia.

How many goals has Leon Ivanovic scored this season?

Leon Ivanovic has scored 0 goals this season. See the full stats on ScorePlus.

Current club

Featured matches

Explore more

Navigation