Leon Bailey

Leon Bailey

Olympiacos F.C.Olympiacos F.C.JamaicaJamaicaForward
#31
31

Info

178 cm
Height
77 kg
Weight
29 years
Aug 9, 1997
Unknown
Preferred Foot
JamaicaJamaica
Country
Forward
Position

Leon Bailey - player profile

Leon Bailey - player profile with position, current club and key statistics. Position: Forward. Nationality: Jamaica. Goals this season: 1

Frequently asked questions

What position does Leon Bailey play?

Leon Bailey plays as a Forward.

Which club does Leon Bailey play for?

Leon Bailey currently plays for Olympiacos F.C.. See the club profile and fixtures on ScorePlus.

What nationality is Leon Bailey?

Leon Bailey represents Jamaica.

How many goals has Leon Bailey scored this season?

Leon Bailey has scored 1 goals this season. See the full stats on ScorePlus.

Current club

Navigation