Cameron Humphreys

Cameron Humphreys

Port ValePort ValeEnglandEnglandDefender
#25
25

Info

Unknown
Height
Unknown
Weight
28 years
Aug 22, 1998
Unknown
Preferred Foot
EnglandEngland
Country
Defender
Position

Cameron Humphreys - player profile

Cameron Humphreys - player profile with position, current club and key statistics. Position: Defender. Nationality: England.

Frequently asked questions

What position does Cameron Humphreys play?

Cameron Humphreys plays as a Defender.

Which club does Cameron Humphreys play for?

Cameron Humphreys currently plays for Port Vale. See the club profile and fixtures on ScorePlus.

What nationality is Cameron Humphreys?

Cameron Humphreys represents England.

Current club

Navigation